Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Areas
    1. Agoura Hills Listings
    2. Westlake Village Listings
    3. Thousand Oaks Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
212 Via Antonio, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/23

$700,000

$720,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

212 Via Antonio, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Kristine Campbell of Real Brokerage Technologies

327 Westlake Vista Lane, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
1/21

$858,000

$865,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,901 SqFt

327 Westlake Vista Lane, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

Listed by Kristine Campbell of Sotheby's International Realty

75 Oakleaf Avenue, Oak Park, CA 91377

$1,600,000

$1,695,000

5.6%
5 Beds4 Baths2,446 SqFt

75 Oakleaf Avenue, Oak Park, CA 91377

Listed by Blaine O. Ostrander of Redfin Corporation

30758 Lakefront Drive, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
1/20

$968,500

$985,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

30758 Lakefront Drive, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

367 Westlake Vista Lane, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
1/23

$800,000

$775,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,426 SqFt

367 Westlake Vista Lane, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

15112 Village 15, Camarillo, CA 93012
1/20

$575,000

$575,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt

15112 Village 15, Camarillo, CA 93012

Listed by Kristine Campbell of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

912 Thistlegate Road, Oak Park, CA 91377
1/25

$735,000

$725,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,514 SqFt

912 Thistlegate Road, Oak Park, CA 91377

15112 Village 15, Camarillo, CA 93012
1/8

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt

15112 Village 15, Camarillo, CA 93012

Listed by Cindy Fox of Al Fox Realty

208 Camino Manzanas, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
1/12

$1,000,000

$995,000

0.5%
5 Beds2 Baths2,085 SqFt

208 Camino Manzanas, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

Listed by Kristine Lopez of SG Associates

367 Westlake Vista Lane, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
1/22

$650,000

$629,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,426 SqFt

367 Westlake Vista Lane, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

Listed by Luzette Vidal of Coldwell Banker Realty

29708 Mulholland Highway, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
1/24

$3,400,000

$3,495,000

2.7%
5 Beds5 Baths5,045 SqFt

29708 Mulholland Highway, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

Listed by Kristine Lopez of SG Associates

1661 La Granada Drive, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
1/6

$1,375,000

$1,375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt

1661 La Granada Drive, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

Listed by Kristine Lopez of SG Associates

29708 Mulholland Highway, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
1/100

$22,590

$20,000

12.9%
5 Beds6 Baths5,454 SqFt

29708 Mulholland Highway, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

Listed by Kristine Lopez of Compass

29708 Mulholland Highway, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
1/75

$3,300,000

$3,575,000

7.7%
5 Beds6 Baths5,454 SqFt

29708 Mulholland Highway, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

Listed by Stephen J Christie of Christie Realty Group

382 Westlake Vista Lane, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
1/42

$628,875

$649,900

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,263 SqFt

382 Westlake Vista Lane, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

Listed by Deborah Gates of Century 21 Everest

29112 Fountainwood Street, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
1/45

$1,375,000

$1,399,900

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,146 SqFt

29112 Fountainwood Street, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

Listed by Sharon F Berman of Dilbeck Estates

207 Heather Ridge Avenue, Newbury Park, CA 91320

$2,750

$2,750

3 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt

207 Heather Ridge Avenue, Newbury Park, CA 91320

2837 Country Vista Street, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
1/26

$1,458,000

$1,458,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,311 SqFt

2837 Country Vista Street, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

1233 Ramona Drive, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/22

$385,000

$395,000

2.5%
1 Bed1 Bath893 SqFt

1233 Ramona Drive, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Dore Baker of Aviara Real Estate

1052 Amberton Lane, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/14

$609,000

$609,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,671 SqFt

1052 Amberton Lane, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Donna Vella of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

207 Heather Ridge Avenue, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/10

$2,700

$2,700

3 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt

207 Heather Ridge Avenue, Newbury Park, CA 91320

3298 Windridge Avenue, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
1/58

$1,790,000

$1,830,000

2.2%
5 Beds6 Baths4,625 SqFt

3298 Windridge Avenue, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

20 Cabrillo Circle, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/29

$1,160,000

$1,199,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,052 SqFt

20 Cabrillo Circle, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Maureen Alphonso of Real Brokerage Technologies

3034 Deer Valley Avenue, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/45

$1,875,000

$1,895,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,088 SqFt

3034 Deer Valley Avenue, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Paul Du Ross of Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Areas
      1. Agoura Hills Listings
      2. Westlake Village Listings
      3. Thousand Oaks Listings
      Calculator
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
Real Broker LLC
Kristine Campbell

+1(805) 405-7205 kristine@homesbykristine.net

4035 E Thousand Oaks Blvd #234, Thousand Oaks, CA, 91362

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Areas
      1. Agoura Hills Listings
      2. Westlake Village Listings
      3. Thousand Oaks Listings
      Calculator